We use cookies to enable functions on our site and to improve your shopping experience. By continuing browsing the website, you accept our use of cookies. For more information on our cookies and how you can reject them, please visit our Privacy Policy page.

Welcome you're in
United States
X

Language & Shipping

Please select the country where your order will be shipped to. This will give you the correct pricing, delivery times and shipping costs for your destination. All order are dispatched from Sweden.

Language
Shipping

Jr's Activist Message Tee

Short-sleeved base layer t-shirt with Houdini graphics in Activist TreeMerino™, made from the perfect mix of nature’s own performance materials. This thin, durable base layer crew will perform just as well traveling in warmer climates, as it will on the ski slope or during a hike.

Select Color

  • Color: Hodde Blue

Select Size

  • Size:
Size Guide

20 USD 40 USD

FREE SHIPPING for orders above 100 USD.
Delivery within 3 - 5 days
30 days return policy

Find you size

All measurements are in centimeters and next-to-skin

Junior130140150160
Chest63677277
Waist58606264
Seat68737883
Sleeve & Shoulder53576266
Inner Leg60657075
Junior130140
Chest6367
Waist5860
Seat6873
Sleeve & Shoulder5357
Inner Leg6065
Junior150160
Chest7277
Waist6264
Seat7883
Sleeve & Shoulder6266
Inner Leg7075

What do you think about the fit?

  • Tight fit: 0
  • Regular fit: 0
  • Loose fit: 1

Select Color

  • Color: Hodde Blue

Select Size

20 USD 40 USD